Grupa 1
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Sandu
Bîrca
3
3
0
0
10
4
6
9
2 Vlad
Ucrainschi
3
1
1
2
5
4
1
4
3 Dumitru
Goncearenco
3
1
0
2
6
7
-1
3
4 Ștefan
Ciutac
3
0
1
1
1
7
-6
1
Vlad Ucrainschi 0-0 Ștefan Ciutac
Dumitru Goncearenco 23 Sandu Bîrca
Vlad Ucrainschi 23 Sandu Bîrca
Ștefan Ciutac 13 Dumitru Goncearenco
Vlad Ucrainschi 31 Dumitru Goncearenco
Sandu Bîrca 40 Ștefan Ciutac
Grupa 2
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Ernest
Gulceac
3
3
0
0
9
1
8
9
2 Ion
Nirca
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
4
3 Alexandru
Iuncu
3
1
0
2
9
7
2
3
4 Tudor
Lupu
3
0
1
2
2
11
-9
1
Ernest Gulceac 31 Ion Nirca
Tudor Lupu 18 Alexandru Iuncu
Ernest Gulceac 40 Alexandru Iuncu
Ion Nirca 1-1 Tudor Lupu
Ernest Gulceac 20 Tudor Lupu
Alexandru Iuncu 12 Ion Nirca
Grupa 3
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Alexandru
Ianciu
3
2
1
0
9
4
5
7
2 Sabin
Buruiană
3
2
0
1
9
7
2
6
3 Sandu
Prutean
3
1
1
1
9
8
1
4
4 Maxim
Liliac
3
0
0
3
3
11
-8
1
Alexandru Ianciu 41 Sabin Buruiană
Maxim Liliac 15 Sandu Prutean
Alexandru Ianciu 2-2 Sandu Prutean
Sabin Buruiană 31 Maxim Liliac
Alexandru Ianciu 31 Maxim Liliac
Sandu Prutean 25 Sabin Buruiană
Grupa 4
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Eugen
Șelencov
3
3
0
0
12
0
12
9
2 Constantin
Iovu
3
1
0
2
5
7
-2
3
3 Andrei
Efros
3
1
0
2
4
9
-5
3
4 Daniel
Serjantu
3
1
0
2
3
8
-5
3
Andrei Efros 05 Eugen Șelencov
Constantin Iovu 40 Daniel Serjantu
Andrei Efros 13 Daniel Serjantu
Eugen Șelencov 40 Constantin Iovu
Andrei Efros 31 Constantin Iovu
Daniel Serjantu 03 Eugen Șelencov
Grupa 5
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Eugeniu
Titei
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
2 Vladimir
Evtropov
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
3 Mihail
Chirița
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
3
4 Marius
Moraru
3
0
0
3
3
13
-10
0
Vladimir Evtropov 20 Mihail Chirița
Marius Moraru 04 Eugeniu Titei
Vladimir Evtropov 1-1 Eugeniu Titei
Mihail Chirița 63 Marius Moraru
Vladimir Evtropov 30 Marius Moraru
Eugeniu Titei 31 Mihail Chirița
Grupa 6
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Darie
Vitalie
3
2
1
0
10
2
8
7
2 Andrei
Buliga
3
1
2
0
6
3
3
5
3 Alex
Vîlcov
3
1
1
1
5
8
-3
4
4 Radu
Țurcan
3
0
0
3
3
11
-8
0
Radu Țurcan 15 Darie Vitalie
Alex Vîlcov 2-2 Andrei Buliga
Radu Țurcan 03 Andrei Buliga
Darie Vitalie 40 Alex Vîlcov
Radu Țurcan 23 Alex Vîlcov
Andrei Buliga 1-1 Darie Vitalie
Playoffs
Eugen Șelencov 32 Vlad Ucrainschi
Ernest Gulceac 10 Ion Nirca
Sandu Bîrca 42 Mihail Chirița
Vladimir Evtropov 80 Alex Vîlcov
Sabin Buruiană 32 Andrei Buliga
Alexandru Ianciu 23 Alexandru Iuncu
Eugeniu Titei 21 Sandu Prutean
Darie Vitalie 23 Constantin Iovu
Ernest Gulceac 10 Eugen Șelencov
Constantin Iovu 12 Sabin Buruiană
Vladimir Evtropov 23 Sandu Bîrca
Eugeniu Titei 31 Alexandru Iuncu
Ernest Gulceac 04 Sandu Bîrca
Sabin Buruiană 54 Eugeniu Titei
Grupa 1
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Cătălin
Potîrniche
4
4
0
0
13
7
6
12
2 Nicu
Miron
4
3
0
1
18
8
10
9
3 Vadim
Boboc
4
2
0
2
13
11
2
6
4 Marin
Popovici
4
1
0
3
7
14
-7
3
5 Dan
Guznac
4
0
0
4
4
15
-11
0
Cătălin Potîrniche 32 Nicu Miron
Vadim Boboc 51 Dan Guznac
Marin Popovici 17 Nicu Miron
Cătălin Potîrniche 42 Vadim Boboc
Marin Popovici 31 Dan Guznac
Nicu Miron 53 Vadim Boboc
Marin Popovici 13 Vadim Boboc
Dan Guznac 13 Cătălin Potîrniche
Marin Popovici 23 Cătălin Potîrniche
Dan Guznac 14 Nicu Miron
Grupa 2
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Maxim
Rotaru
4
4
0
0
14
7
7
12
2 Marius
Panfile
4
3
0
1
15
6
9
9
3 Andrei
Chiorăscu
4
1
1
2
10
11
-1
4
4 Ion
Brumă
4
0
2
2
5
9
-4
2
5 Denis
Rezneac
4
0
1
3
7
18
-11
1
Ion Brumă 23 Maxim Rotaru
Andrei Chiorăscu 14 Marius Panfile
Denis Rezneac 25 Maxim Rotaru
Ion Brumă 2-2 Andrei Chiorăscu
Denis Rezneac 16 Marius Panfile
Maxim Rotaru 21 Andrei Chiorăscu
Denis Rezneac 36 Andrei Chiorăscu
Marius Panfile 30 Ion Brumă
Denis Rezneac 1-1 Ion Brumă
Marius Panfile 24 Maxim Rotaru
Playoffs
Cătălin Potîrniche 45 Marius Panfile
Maxim Rotaru 32 Nicu Miron
Finala PS4

Sabin Buruiană 03 Sandu Bîrca

Finala XB1

Maxim Rotaru 24 Marius Panfile

Finala Mică

Sabin Buruiană 04 Maxim Rotaru

Finala Mare

Sandu Bîrca 72 Marius Panfile