Grupa 1
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Mihail
Murzac
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
2 Oleg
Potiomchin
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
3 Radu
Habașescu
2
0
1
1
2
3
1
1
Oleg Potiomchin 21 Radu Habașescu
Mihail Murzac 1-1 Radu Habașescu
Mihail Murzac 2-1 Oleg Potiomchin
Grupa 2
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Artiom
Gușovschi
2
2
0
0
8
1
7
6
2 Ion
Nirca
2
2
0
1
4
5
-1
3
3 Alexandru
Iuncu
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0
Alexandru Ipate 03 Artiom Gusovschi
Alexandru Prutean 15 Artiom Gusovschi
Alexandru Prutean 30 Alexandru Ipate
Grupa 3
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Eugen
Șelencov
2
1
1
0
11
5
6
4
2 Maxim
Rotaru
2
1
1
0
8
8
3
4
3 Alexandru
Crozu
2
0
0
2
4
4
-9
0
Eugen Șelencov 82 Alexandru Crozu
Maxim Rotaru 52 Alexandru Crozu
Maxim Rotaru 3-3 Eugen Șelencov
Grupa 4
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Vladimir
Evtropov
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
6
2 Constantin
Colibaba
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
3
3 Esportiv
Neprezent
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0
Vladimir Evtropov 31 Constantin Colibaba
Esportiv Neprezent 03 Constantin Colibaba
Esportiv Neprezent 03 Constantin Colibaba
Grupa 5
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Pavel
Ghinda
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
2 Cristian
Danuta
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
3 Andrei
Cotun
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
Andrei Cotun 01 Cristian Danuta
Pavel Ghinda 10 Cristian Danuta
Pavel Ghinda 2-2 Andrei Cotun
Grupa 6
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Constantin
Iovu
2
2
0
0
10
2
8
6
2 Andrei
Buliga
2
0
1
1
3
5
-2
1
3 Dumitru
Arcuș
2
0
1
1
3
9
-6
1
Dumitru Arcuș 2-2 Andrei Buliga
Constantin Iovu 31 Andrei Buliga
Constantin Iovu 71 Dumitru Arcuș
Grupa 7
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Mihail
Chirița
2
2
0
0
11
2
9
6
2 Sabin
Buruiană
2
1
0
1
5
10
-5
3
3 Andrei
Blaje
2
0
0
2
4
8
-4
0
Mihail Chirita 71 Sabin Buruiană
Andrei Blaje 34 Sabin Buruiană
Andrei Blaje 14 Mihail Chirita
Grupa 8
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Eugeniu
Titei
2
2
0
0
8
2
6
6
2 Maxim
Crețu
2
1
0
1
3
7
-4
3
3 Marin
Popovici
2
0
0
2
4
6
-2
0
Marin Popovici 23 Maxim Crețu
Eugeniu Titei 50 Maxim Crețu
Eugeniu Titei 32 Marin Popovici
Grupa 9
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Alexandru
Iuncu
2
2
0
0
6
3
3
6
2 Radu
Țurcan
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
3 Vasile
Ursu
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
0
Radu Turcan 13 Alexandru Iuncu
Vasile Ursu 23 Alexandru Iuncu
Vasile Ursu 01 Radu Turcan
Grupa 10
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Alexandru
Ianciu
3
3
0
0
12
0
12
9
2 Vladimir
Danuta
3
1
0
2
5
7
-2
3
3 Alex
Vîlcov
3
1
0
2
4
9
-5
3
Alex Vîlcov 1-1 Alexandru Ianciu
Vladimir Danuta 13 Alexandru Ianciu
Vladimir Danuta 10 Alex Vîlcov
Playoffs
Alexandru Ianciu 30 Mihail Murzac
Mihail Chirita 54 Pavel Ghinda
Eugen Șelencov 62 Cristian Danuta
Artiom Gusovschi 03 Alexandru Prutean
Alexandru Iuncu 43 Oleg Potiomchin
Constantin Iovu 24 Maxim Rotaru
Vladimir Evtropov 41 Radu Turcan
Eugeniu Titei 51 Constantin Colibaba
Alexandru Prutean 13 Mihail Chirita
Eugen Șelencov 20 Alexandru Ianciu
Maxim Rotaru 53 Alexandru Iuncu
Eugeniu Titei 31 Vladimir Evtropov
Maxim Rotaru 36 Eugeniu Titei
Mihail Chirita 10 Eugen Șelencov
Grupa 1
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Martin
Gn
4
3
0
1
13
7
6
9
2 Nicu
Miron
4
3
0
1
12
4
8
9
3 Vasilii
Lucineț
4
2
1
1
10
10
0
7
4 Eugen
Piatkevich
4
1
1
2
7
8
-1
4
5 Mihai
Silistraru
4
0
0
4
0
13
-13
0
Mihai Silistraru 03 Martin Gn
Eugen Piatkevich 2-2 Vasilii Lucineț
Nicu Miron 13 Martin Gn
Mihai Silistraru 03 Eugen Piatkevich
Nicu Miron 40 Vasilii Lucineț
Martin Gn 31 Eugen Piatkevich
Nicu Miron 31 Eugen Piatkevich
Vasilii Lucineț 30 Mihai Silistraru
Nicu Miron 40 Mihai Silistraru
Vasilii Lucineț 54 Martin Gn
Grupa 2
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Alexandru
Melnic
4
2
1
1
17
8
9
12
2 Vadim
Helber
4
1
2
1
6
7
-1
5
3 Andrei
Popescu
4
1
2
1
8
9
-1
5
4 Dorin
Cotorobai
4
1
1
2
7
14
-7
4
5 Marius
Panfile
4
0
4
0
7
7
0
4
Alexandru Melnic 23 Andrei Popescu
Marius Panfile 1-1 Dorin Cotorobai
Vadim Helber 1-1 Andrei Popescu
Alexandru Melnic 3-3 Marius Panfile
Vadim Helber 31 Dorin Cotorobai
Andrei Popescu 2-2 Marius Panfile
Vadim Helber 1-1 Marius Panfile
Dorin Cotorobai 18 Alexandru Melnic
Vadim Helber 14 Alexandru Melnic
Dorin Cotorobai 42 Andrei Popescu
Playoffs
Andrei Popescu 32 Martin Gn
Alexandru Melnic 21 Nicu Miron
Finala PS4

Eugeniu Titei 43 Mihail Chirita

Finala XB1

Alexandru Melnic 01 Andrei Popescu

Finala Mică

Mihail Chirita 01 Alexandru Melnic

Finala Mare

Eugeniu Titei 54 Andrei Popescu