Grupa 1
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Ernest
Gulceac
3
3
0
0
10
2
8
9
2 Ion
Nirca
3
2
0
1
10
11
-1
6
3 Anatolie
Babenco
3
0
1
2
8
11
-3
1
4 Cristian
Pidghirnîi
3
0
1
2
5
9
-4
1
Ion Nirca 04 Ernest Gulceac
Cristian Pidghirnîi 2-2 Anatolie Babenco

Ion Nirca 64 Anatolie Babenco
Ernest Gulceac 30 Cristian Pidghirnîi

Ion Nirca 43 Cristian Pidghirnîi
Anatolie Babenco 23 Ernest Gulceac

Grupa 2
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Sandu
Bîrca
3
3
0
0
12
0
12
9
2 Dan
Olcay
3
2
0
1
10
8
2
6
3 Radu
Țurcan
3
1
0
2
5
10
-5
3
4 Artiom
Nedtranco
3
0
0
3
2
11
-9
0
Dan Olcay 53 Radu Țurcan
Sandu Bîrca 40 Artiom Nedtranco
Dan Olcay 51 Artiom Nedtranco
Radu Țurcan 04 Sandu Bîrca
Dan Olcay 04 Sandu Bîrca
Artiom Nedtranco 12 Radu Țurcan
Grupa 3
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Sabin
Buruiană
3
2
1
0
9
4
5
7
2 Daniel
Serjantu
3
2
0
1
9
7
2
6
3 Dan
Guznac
3
1
1
1
9
8
1
4
4 Dragoș
Teleuca
3
0
0
3
3
11
-8
1
Dan Guznac 13 Sabin Buruiană
Daniel Serjantu 60 Dragoș Teleuca
Dan Guznac 12 Dragoș Teleuca
Sabin Buruiană 21 Daniel Serjantu
Dan Guznac 21 Daniel Serjantu
Dragoș Teleuca 05 Sabin Buruiană
Grupa 4
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Mihail
Chirița
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
6
2 Corneliu
Malic
3
2
0
1
2
1
1
6
3 Gheorghe
Rodideal
3
2
0
1
2
4
-2
6
4 Esportiv
Neprezent
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Corneliu Malic 01 Gheorghe Rodideal
Esportiv Neprezent LW Gheorghe Rodideal
Mihail Chirița 41 Gheorghe Rodideal
Mihail Chirița WL Esportiv Neprezent
Mihail Chirița 02 Corneliu Malic
Esportiv Neprezent LW Corneliu Malic
Grupa 5
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Constantin
Iovu
3
2
1
0
3
0
3
7
2 Alexandru
Ianciu
3
1
2
0
5
1
4
5
3 Andrei
Buliga
3
1
1
1
3
1
2
4
4 Ion
Popescu
3
0
0
3
1
10
-9
0
Alexandru Ianciu 51 Ion Popescu
Constantin Iovu 10 Andrei Buliga
Alexandru Ianciu 0-0 Andrei Buliga
Ion Popescu 02 Constantin Iovu
Alexandru Ianciu 0-0 Constantin Iovu
Andrei Buliga 30 Ion Popescu
Grupa 6
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Eugen
Șelencov
3
2
1
0
7
5
2
7
2 Alexandru
Prutean
3
2
0
1
10
4
6
6
3 Pavel
Ghinda
3
0
2
1
4
7
-3
2
4 Vlad
Ucrainschi
3
0
1
2
4
9
-5
1
Pavel Ghinda 2-2 Vlad Ucrainschi
Alexandru Prutean 23 Eugen Șelencov
Pavel Ghinda 2-2 Eugen Șelencov
Vlad Ucrainschi 15 Alexandru Prutean
Pavel Ghinda 03 Alexandru Prutean
Eugen Șelencov 21 Vlad Ucrainschi
Grupa 7
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Vladimir
Evtropov
3
2
1
0
8
4
4
7
2 Dumitru
Goncearenco
3
1
2
0
5
2
3
5
3 Serghei
Drebujan
3
1
0
2
5
7
-2
3
4 Mihai
Cazacu
3
0
1
2
4
9
-5
1
Serghei Drebujan 13 Vladimir Evtropov
Mihai Cazacu 1-1 Dumitru Goncearenco
Serghei Drebujan 03 Dumitru Goncearenco
Vladimir Evtropov 42 Mihai Cazacu
Serghei Drebujan 41 Mihai Cazacu
Dumitru Goncearenco 1-1 Vladimir Evtropov
Grupa 8
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Eugeniu
Titei
3
3
0
0
14
3
11
9
2 Grigor
Chiselev
3
2
0
1
5
5
0
6
3 Alexandru
Iuncu
3
1
0
2
12
8
4
3
4 Ovidiu
Barbos
3
0
0
3
1
16
-15
0
Grigor Chiselev 10 Ovidiu Barbos
Eugeniu Titei 42 Alexandru Iuncu
Grigor Chiselev 31 Alexandru Iuncu
Ovidiu Barbos 06 Eugeniu Titei
Grigor Chiselev 14 Eugeniu Titei
Alexandru Iuncu 91 Ovidiu Barbos
Playoffs
Sandu Bîrca 43 Corneliu Malic
Constantin Iovu 21 Grigor Chiselev
Eugeniu Titei 51 Alexandru Ianciu
Mihail Chirița 43 Dan Olcay
Ernest Gulceac 23 Alexandru Prutean
Sabin Buruiană 13 Dumitru Goncearenco
Eugen Șelencov 30 Ion Nirca
Vladimir Evtropov 20 Daniel Serjantu
Eugeniu Titei 31 Sandu Bîrca
Mihail Chirița 10 Constantin Iovu
Vladimir Evtropov 34 Eugen Șelencov
Alexandru Prutean 42 Dumitru Goncearenco
Eugeniu Titei 21 Eugen Șelencov
Alexandru Prutean 43 Mihail Chirița
Grupa 1
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Andrei
Popescu
3
3
0
0
7
5
2
9
2 Cristian
Codreanu
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
6
3 Slavian
Moldovan
3
1
0
2
4
7
-3
3
4 Esportiv
Neprezent
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Andrei Popescu 43 Slavian Moldovan
Andrei Popescu WL Esportiv Neprezent
Slavian Moldovan 13 Cristian Codreanu
Esportiv Neprezent LW Cristian Codreanu
Andrei Popescu 32 Cristian Codreanu
Esportiv Neprezent LW Slavian Moldovan
Grupa 2
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Martin
Gîscă
3
2
0
1
9
6
3
6
2 Maxim
Rotaru
3
2
0
1
7
5
2
6
3 Alexandru
Melnic
3
2
0
1
8
7
1
6
4 Olivier
Prado
3
0
0
3
2
8
-6
0
Olivier Prado 03 Maxim Rotaru
Alexandru Melnic 25 Martin Gîscă
Olivier Prado 02 Martin Gîscă
Maxim Rotaru 03 Alexandru Melnic
Olivier Prado 23 Alexandru Melnic
Martin Gîscă 24 Maxim Rotaru
Grupa 3
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Cătălin
Potîrniche
3
3
0
0
9
3
6
9
2 Marius
Panfile
3
2
0
1
8
3
5
6
3 Vadim
Helber
3
1
0
2
2
6
-4
3
4 Adrian
Chiorăscu
3
0
0
3
2
9
-7
0
Adrian Chiorăscu 02 Vadim Helber
Cătălin Potîrniche 31 Marius Panfile
Adrian Chiorăscu 04 Marius Panfile
Vadim Helber 03 Cătălin Potîrniche
Adrian Chiorăscu 23 Cătălin Potîrniche
Marius Panfile 30 Vadim Helber
Playoffs
Andrei Popescu 31 Vadim Helber
Cătălin Potîrniche 42 Maxim Rotaru
Marius Panfile 32 Alexandru Melnic
Martin Gîscă 61 Cristian Codreanu
Andrei Popescu 01 Cătălin Potîrniche
Marius Panfile 13 Martin Gîscă

Finala PS4

Alexandru Prutean 24 Eugeniu Titei

Finala XB1

Martin Gîscă 12 Cătălin Potîrniche

Finala Mică

Martin Gîscă 21 Alexandru Prutean

Finala Mare

Eugeniu Titei 31 Cătălin Potîrniche