Grupa 1
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Denis
Rezneac
2
1
1
0
9
7
2
4
2 Cristian
Pidghirnîi
2
1
0
1
5
6
-1
3
3 Vlad
Danuța
2
0
1
1
5
6
-1
1
Cristian Pidghirnîi 35 Denis Rezneac
Vlad Danuta 4-4 Denis Rezneac
Vlad Danuta 12 Cristian Pidghirnîi
Grupa 2
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Marat
Imbirovski
2
1
1
0
8
4
4
4
2 Andrei
Buliga
2
0
2
0
4
4
0
2
3 Ion
Nani
2
0
1
1
4
8
-4
0
Andrei Buliga 2-2 Marat Imbirovski
Ion Nani 26 Marat Imbirovski
Ion Nani 2-2 Andrei Buliga
Grupa 3
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Vladimir
Evtropov
2
1
1
0
6
4
2
3
2 Eugeniu
Titei
2
1
1
0
4
4
0
3
3 Andrei
Oroșan
2
1
1
0
3
5
-2
3
Andrei Oroșan 21 Eugeniu Titei
Vladimir Evtropov 23 Eugeniu Titei
Vladimir Evtropov 41 Andrei Oroșan
Grupa 4
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Eugen
Șelencov
2
2
0
0
8
0
8
6
2 Dan
Olcay
2
1
0
1
7
4
3
3
3 Vitalie
Trus
2
0
0
2
2
13
-11
0
Vitalie Trus 27 Dan Olcay
Eugen Şelencov 20 Dan Olcay
Eugen Şelencov 60 Vitalie Trus
Grupa 5
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Vlad
Ucrainschi
2
1
1
0
6
2
4
4
2 Dan
Spînu
2
1
0
1
4
7
-3
3
3 Sergiu
Lesnic
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
Dan Spînu 15 Vlad Ucrainschi
Sergiu Lesnic 1-1 Vlad Ucrainschi
Sergiu Lesnic 23 Dan Spînu
Grupa 6
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Alexandru
Iuncu
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
6
2 Dumitru
Goncearenco
2
1
0
1
7
4
3
3
3 Mihail
Chirița
2
0
0
2
2
7
-5
0
Alexandru Iuncu 21 Dumitru Goncearenco
Mihail Chirita 26 Dumitru Goncearenco
Mihail Chirita 01 Alexandru Iuncu
Grupa 7
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Stanislav
Șcerbatîi
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
4
2 Alexandru
Crozu
2
1
1
0
7
6
1
4
3 Ion
Nirca
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
0
Stanislav Șcerbatîi 4-4 Alexandru Crozu
Ion Nirca 23 Alexandru Crozu
Ion Nirca 12 Stanislav Șcerbatîi
Grupa 8
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Nichita
Turcan
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
6
2 Cristian
Puşneac
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
3
3 Alexandru
Varvariuc
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
Alexandru Varvariuc 03 Cristian Puşneac
Nichita Turcan 31 Cristian Puşneac
Nichita Turcan 21 Alexandru Varvariuc
Grupa 9
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Nicolai
Cebanov
2
2
0
0
8
2
6
6
2 Sabin
Buruiană
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
3
3 Dragoș
Teleuca
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
0
Dragoș Teleuca 04 Nicolai Cebanov
Sabin Buruiană 24 Nicolai Cebanov
Sabin Buruiană 31 Dragoș Teleuca
Grupa 10
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Ernest
Gulceac
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
6
2 Alexandru
Ianciu
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
3
3 Artiom
Bruma
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
0
Artiom Bruma 04 Alexandru Ianciu
Ernest Gulceac 20 Alexandru Ianciu
Ernest Gulceac 20 Artiom Bruma
Grupa 11
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Constantin
Iovu
2
2
0
0
9
5
4
6
2 Alexandru
Prutean
2
1
0
1
8
5
3
3
3 Alexandru
Cosarciuc
2
0
0
2
3
10
-7
0
Alexandru Prutean 34 Constantin Iovu
Alexandru Cosarciuc 25 Constantin Iovu
Alexandru Cosarciuc 15 Alexandru Prutean
Grupa 12
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Rajeh
Tator
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
2 Nizar
Al Krinawi
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
3 Maxim
Musinschii
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
Rajeh Tator 20 Maxim Musinschii
Nizar Al Krinawi 31 Maxim Musinschii
Nizar Al Krinawi 01 Rajeh Tator
Grupa 13
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Sandu
Bîrca
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
6
2 Sergiu
Novac
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
3 Radu
Țurcan
2
0
0
2
1
9
-8
0
Sandu Bîrca 20 Sergiu Novac
Radu Turcan 12 Sergiu Novac
Radu Turcan 07 Sandu Bîrca
Playoffs
Rajeh Tator 23 Vlad Ucrainschi
Eugen Şelencov 20 Alexandru Prutean
Nicolai Cebanov 12 Vladimir Evtropov
Ernest Gulceac 10 Dumitru Goncearenco
Nichita Turcan 10 Denis Rezneac
Sandu Bîrca 65 Stanislav Șcerbatîi
Constantin Iovu 31 Marat Imbirovski
Alexandru Iuncu 50 Alexandru Crozu
Ernest Gulceac 20 Vlad Ucrainschi
Vladimir Evtropov 23 Eugen Şelencov
Alexandru Iuncu 32 Nichita Turcan
Constantin Iovu 24 Sandu Bîrca
Alexandru Iuncu 23 Eugen Şelencov
Sandu Bîrca 10 Ernest Gulceac
Grupa 1
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Marius
Panfile
3
3
0
0
7
1
6
9
2 Alexandru
Melnic
3
2
0
1
10
4
6
6
3 Artem
Sergheev
3
1
0
2
4
7
-3
3
4 Robert
Enachi
3
0
0
3
3
12
-9
0
Alexandru Melnic 32 Artem Sergheev
Marius Panfile 31 Robert Enachi
Alexandru Melnic 71 Robert Enachi
Artem Sergheev 03 Marius Panfile
Alexandru Melnic 01 Marius Panfile
Robert Enachi 12 Artem Sergheev
Grupa 2
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Cătălin
Potîrniche
3
2
1
0
12
3
9
7
2 Maxim
Rotaru
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
7
3 Martin
Gîscă
3
1
0
2
6
6
0
3
4 Victor
Alcaz
3
0
0
3
1
14
-13
0
Victor Alcaz 07 Cătălin Potîrniche
Martin Gîscă 02 Maxim Rotaru
Victor Alcaz 13 Maxim Rotaru
Cătălin Potîrniche 42 Martin Gîscă
Victor Alcaz 04 Martin Gîscă
Maxim Rotaru 1-1 Cătălin Potîrniche
Grupa 3
Loc Esportiv
M
V
R
P
GM
G
Puncte
1 Andrei
Popescu
2
2
0
0
11
1
10
6
2 Cristian
Codreanu
2
1
0
1
4
7
-3
3
3 Vadim
Helber
2
0
0
2
3
10
-7
0
Vadim Helber 24 Cristian Codreanu
Andrei Popescu 50 Cristian Codreanu
Andrei Popescu 61 Vadim Helber
Playoffs
Andrei Popescu 21 Martin Gîscă
Cătălin Potîrniche 82 Cristian Codreanu
Marius Panfile 60 Artem Sergheev
Alexandru Melnic 32 Maxim Rotaru
Marius Panfile 54 Cătălin Potîrniche
Andrei Popescu 12 Alexandru Melnic
Finala PS4

Sandu Bîrca 40 Eugen Şelencov

Finala XB1

Marius Panfile 03 Alexandru Melnic

Finala Mică

Eugen Șelencov 14 Marius Panfile

Finala Mare

Sandu Bîrca 21 Alexandru Melnic